Open - Division 4 - Poule C


Journée 1 - 13-14-15 janvier 2023
Journée 2 - 27-28-29 janvier 2023
Joliot curie 2
  26
10  
Saillat-sur-vienne 1
Saillat-sur-vienne 1
  16
20  
Beaunes-les-mines 3
Jp isle 5
  34
2  
Briance pétanque 2
St-maurice-nexon 4
  18
18  
Landouge 1
Aixe-sur-vienne 3
  12
24  
Feytiat 4
Corgnac 2
  34
2  
Aixe-sur-vienne 3
Landouge 1
  32
4  
Corgnac 2
Feytiat 4
  19
   
Jp isle 5
Beaunes-les-mines 3
  16
20  
St-maurice-nexon 4
Briance pétanque 2
  14
22  
Joliot curie 2
Journée 3 - 10-11-12 février 2023
Journée 4 - 24-25-26 février 2023
Briance pétanque 2
  24
12  
Saillat-sur-vienne 1
Feytiat 4
  24
12  
Saillat-sur-vienne 1
Joliot curie 2
  28
8  
Feytiat 4
Briance pétanque 2
  18
18  
Corgnac 2
Jp isle 5
  26
10  
Corgnac 2
Joliot curie 2
  16
20  
St-maurice-nexon 4
Aixe-sur-vienne 3
  14
22  
St-maurice-nexon 4
Jp isle 5
  26
10  
Beaunes-les-mines 3
Landouge 1
  26
10  
Beaunes-les-mines 3
Aixe-sur-vienne 3
  20
16  
Landouge 1
Journée 5 - 10-11-12 mars 2023
Journée 6 - 1er-2-3 septembre 2023
Saillat-sur-vienne 1
  18
18  
Landouge 1
Corgnac 2
  10
26  
Saillat-sur-vienne 1
Beaunes-les-mines 3
  30
6  
Aixe-sur-vienne 3
Feytiat 4
  18
18  
St-maurice-nexon 4
St-maurice-nexon 4
  20
16  
Jp isle 5
Briance pétanque 2
  16
20  
Beaunes-les-mines 3
Corgnac 2
  4
32  
Joliot curie 2
Joliot curie 2
  16
20  
Landouge 1
Feytiat 4
  30
6  
Briance pétanque 2
Jp isle 5
  26
10  
Aixe-sur-vienne 3
Journée 7 - 15-16-17 septembre 2023
Journée 8 - 29-30 septembre 1er octobre 2023
Saillat-sur-vienne 1
  18
18  
Aixe-sur-vienne 3
St-maurice-nexon 4
   
   
Saillat-sur-vienne 1
Landouge 1
  12
24  
Jp isle 5
Corgnac 2
   
   
Beaunes-les-mines 3
Beaunes-les-mines 3
  22
14  
Joliot curie 2
Feytiat 4
   
   
Landouge 1
St-maurice-nexon 4
  28
8  
Briance pétanque 2
Briance pétanque 2
   
   
Aixe-sur-vienne 3
Corgnac 2
  4
32  
Feytiat 4
Joliot curie 2
   
   
Jp isle 5
Journée 9 - Samedi 14 octobre 2023 à 14 heures
 
Saillat-sur-vienne 1
   
   
Jp isle 5
 
Aixe-sur-vienne 3
   
   
Joliot curie 2
 
Landouge 1
   
   
Briance pétanque 2
 
Beaunes-les-mines 3
   
   
Feytiat 4
 
St-maurice-nexon 4
   
   
Corgnac 2