Open - Division 3 - Poule A


Journée 1 - 14,15,16 janv
Journée 2 - 28,29,30 janv
Briance pétanque 1
  8
28  
St-yrieix-la-perche 2
St-yrieix-la-perche 2
  30
6  
Magnac-bourg 1
Magnac-bourg 1
  20
16  
St-hilaire-les-places 2
St-maurice-nexon 2
  36
   
Briance pétanque 1
Arfeuille 2
  6
30  
St-maurice-nexon 2
St-hilaire-les-places 2
  18
18  
Aixe-sur-vienne 2
Aixe-sur-vienne 2
  16
20  
Pana-loisirs 2
Condat-sur-vienne 2
  30
6  
Arfeuille 2
Les feuillardiers 3
  16
20  
Condat-sur-vienne 2
Pana-loisirs 2
  32
4  
Les feuillardiers 3
Journée 3 - 11,12,13 fev
Journée 4 - 25,26,27 fev
St-yrieix-la-perche 2
  6
30  
St-maurice-nexon 2
Aixe-sur-vienne 2
  18
18  
St-yrieix-la-perche 2
Aixe-sur-vienne 2
  32
4  
Magnac-bourg 1
Condat-sur-vienne 2
  16
20  
St-maurice-nexon 2
Briance pétanque 1
  26
10  
Condat-sur-vienne 2
Magnac-bourg 1
  26
10  
Les feuillardiers 3
Les feuillardiers 3
  20
16  
St-hilaire-les-places 2
Pana-loisirs 2
  14
22  
Briance pétanque 1
Arfeuille 2
  8
28  
Pana-loisirs 2
St-hilaire-les-places 2
  24
12  
Arfeuille 2
Journée 5 - 11,12,13 mars
Journée 6 - 9,10,11 sept
St-yrieix-la-perche 2
  10
26  
Condat-sur-vienne 2
Les feuillardiers 3
  4
32  
St-yrieix-la-perche 2
Les feuillardiers 3
  22
14  
Aixe-sur-vienne 2
Pana-loisirs 2
  8
28  
Condat-sur-vienne 2
St-maurice-nexon 2
  24
12  
Pana-loisirs 2
Aixe-sur-vienne 2
  30
6  
Arfeuille 2
Arfeuille 2
  22
14  
Magnac-bourg 1
St-hilaire-les-places 2
  4
32  
St-maurice-nexon 2
Briance pétanque 1
  24
12  
St-hilaire-les-places 2
Magnac-bourg 1
  6
30  
Briance pétanque 1
Journée 7 - 23,24,25 sept
Journée 8 - 7,8,9 oct
St-yrieix-la-perche 2
  20
16  
Pana-loisirs 2
Arfeuille 2
  12
24  
St-yrieix-la-perche 2
Arfeuille 2
  20
16  
Les feuillardiers 3
St-hilaire-les-places 2
  20
16  
Pana-loisirs 2
Condat-sur-vienne 2
  34
2  
St-hilaire-les-places 2
Les feuillardiers 3
  6
30  
Briance pétanque 1
Briance pétanque 1
  18
18  
Aixe-sur-vienne 2
Magnac-bourg 1
  12
24  
Condat-sur-vienne 2
St-maurice-nexon 2
  36
   
Magnac-bourg 1
Aixe-sur-vienne 2
  6
30  
St-maurice-nexon 2
Journée 9 - 22 oct 14h
 
St-yrieix-la-perche 2
  22
14  
St-hilaire-les-places 2
 
Briance pétanque 1
  30
6  
Arfeuille 2
 
Pana-loisirs 2
  26
10  
Magnac-bourg 1
 
St-maurice-nexon 2
  28
8  
Les feuillardiers 3
 
Condat-sur-vienne 2
  26
10  
Aixe-sur-vienne 2