Open - Division 4 - Poule J

Journée 1 (19,20,21 janvier)
Jourgnac 2
--
--
Exempt
St-hilaire-les-places 5
18
18
Les feuillardiers 4
St-maurice-nexon 6
26
10
Magnac-bourg 2
La roche l'abeille 2
22
14
Arfeuille 3
Linards 4
4
32
Bosmie-l'aiguille 1
Journée 2 (2,3,4 février)
Exempt
--
--
Linards 4
Bosmie-l'aiguille 1
32
4
La roche l'abeille 2
Arfeuille 3
20
16
St-maurice-nexon 6
Magnac-bourg 2
20
16
St-hilaire-les-places 5
Les feuillardiers 4
24
12
Jourgnac 2
Journée 3 (16,17,18 février)
Les feuillardiers 4
--
--
Exempt
Jourgnac 2
14
22
Magnac-bourg 2
St-hilaire-les-places 5
18
18
Arfeuille 3
St-maurice-nexon 6
16
20
Bosmie-l'aiguille 1
La roche l'abeille 2
20
16
Linards 4
Journée 4 (15,16,17 mars)
Exempt
--
--
La roche l'abeille 2
Linards 4
 
 
St-maurice-nexon 6
Bosmie-l'aiguille 1
 
 
St-hilaire-les-places 5
Arfeuille 3
 
 
Jourgnac 2
Magnac-bourg 2
 
 
Les feuillardiers 4

Open - Division 4 - Poule J

Journée 5 (30, 31 aout et 1er septembre)
Magnac-bourg 2
--
--
Exempt
Les feuillardiers 4
 
 
Arfeuille 3
Jourgnac 2
 
 
Bosmie-l'aiguille 1
St-hilaire-les-places 5
 
 
Linards 4
St-maurice-nexon 6
 
 
La roche l'abeille 2
Journée 6 (6,7,8 septembre)
Exempt
--
--
St-maurice-nexon 6
La roche l'abeille 2
 
 
St-hilaire-les-places 5
Linards 4
 
 
Jourgnac 2
Bosmie-l'aiguille 1
 
 
Les feuillardiers 4
Arfeuille 3
 
 
Magnac-bourg 2
Journée 7 (13,14,15 septembre)
Arfeuille 3
--
--
Exempt
Magnac-bourg 2
 
 
Bosmie-l'aiguille 1
Les feuillardiers 4
 
 
Linards 4
Jourgnac 2
 
 
La roche l'abeille 2
St-hilaire-les-places 5
 
 
St-maurice-nexon 6
Journée 8 (27,28,29 septembre)
Exempt
--
--
St-hilaire-les-places 5
St-maurice-nexon 6
 
 
Jourgnac 2
La roche l'abeille 2
 
 
Les feuillardiers 4
Linards 4
 
 
Magnac-bourg 2
Bosmie-l'aiguille 1
 
 
Arfeuille 3

Open - Division 4 - Poule J

Journée 9 (samedi 5 octobre à 14h)
Bosmie-l'aiguille 1
--
--
Exempt
Arfeuille 3
 
 
Linards 4
Magnac-bourg 2
 
 
La roche l'abeille 2
Les feuillardiers 4
 
 
St-maurice-nexon 6
Jourgnac 2
 
 
St-hilaire-les-places 5